XVII Олимпиада по информатике среди школьников г. Петрозаводска

Архив олимпиады (условия задач, тесты, решения жюри)

Место

Рег. №

Фамилия Имя

Школа

Баллы

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

1

27

Денисов Денис

Гимназия 37

700

 +100

 +100

 +100

 +100

 +100

 +100

 +100

2

5

Баронов Антон

Университетский лицей

585

 +100

 -

 +100

 +100

 +85

 +100

 +100

3

37

Коппалев Пётр

Университетский лицей

575

 +100

 +10

 +100

 +75

 +90

 +100

 +100

4

73

Серебряков Сергей

Университетский лицей

535

 +100

 +20

 +100

 +75

 +45

 +100

 +95

5-6

80

Тяхти Александр

Университетский лицей

435

 +100

 +20

 +15

 +100

 +95

 +100

 +5

5-6

89

Ширяев Павел

Университетский лицей

435

 +100

 -

 +5

 +100

 +30

 +100

 +100

7

43

Лазарева Екатерина

Петровская школа

390

 +100

 -

 +95

 +100

 -

 -

 +95

8-9

14

Винель Александр

Университетский лицей

380

 +65

 -

 +10

 +75

 +30

 +100

 +100

8-9

64

Пикалев Александр

Державинский лицей

380

 +100

 -

 -

 +75

 +55

 +100

 +50

10-11

6

Басунков Владимир

лицей 13

305

 +100

 +25

 +5

 +75

 -

 +100

 -

10-11

69

Самсонов Алексей

Университетский лицей

305

 +45

 -

 +100

 +60

 -

 +100

 -

12

30

Ермолаев Константин

лицей 1

290

 +100

 -

 +10

 +75

 -

 +100

 +5

13

38

Копылов Сергей

лицей 40

285

 +100

 -

 -

 +75

 +5

 +100

 +5

14-16

21

Григорьев Иван

лицей 13

275

 +100

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 +100

 -

14-16

34

Игнатик Роман

лицей 13

275

 +100

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 +100

 -

14-16

88

Шабров Алексей

Державинский лицей

275

 +100

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 +100

 -

17

59

Огийко Анна

лицей 1

245

 +70

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 +100

 -

18

3

Андрианов Павел

Университетский лицей

240

 +100

 -

 -

 +75

 +65

 -

 -

19

9

Беляков Дмитрий

лицей 40

235

 +45

 -

 +100

 +75

 +15

 -

 -

20

81

Федулин Александр

Университетский лицей

225

 +45

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 +100

 +5

21

71

Семененко Александр

34 школа

180

 -

 -

 -

 +65

 +25

 -

 +90

22

33

Иванова Мария

Университетский лицей

175

 +100

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

23

84

Харламов Кирилл

лицей 40

155

 +20

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 +60

 -

24

45

Лебедев Александр

Петровская школа

145

 -

 -

 +10

 +75

 +20

 +40

 -

25

87

Чернышова Наталья

Державинский лицей

140

 +25

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 +40

 -

26

72

Сергиенко Михаил

Державинский лицей

135

 +40

 +5

 -

 +60

 +25

 +5

 -

27

63

Пересторонин Никита

лицей 1

125

 +50

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

28

47

Ли Андрей

Державинский лицей

120

 +20

 +25

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

29

91

Петраков Денис

 

115

 -

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 +40

 -

30

46

Лембинен Николай

Державинский лицей

95

 +15

 +5

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

31-34

2

Андреев Никита

3 школа

80

 +5

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

31-34

48

Макаров Андрей

Университетский лицей

80

 -

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 +5

31-34

55

Микетчина Марина

5 школа

80

 -

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 +5

31-34

77

Тихомиров Александр

3 школа

80

 -

 -

 -

 +75

 +5

 -

 -

35-38

16

Волков Александр

гимназия 37

75

 -

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

35-38

42

Куроптев Вадим

гимназия 30

75

 -

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

35-38

70

Селиванов Антон

42 школа

75

 -

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

35-38

86

Чермашенцева Агата

гимназия 30

75

 -

 -

 -

 +75

 -

 -

 -

39

82

Филиппов Илья

Университетский лицей

70

 -

 +10

 -

 +60

 -

 -

 -

40

11

Божнева Ольга

лицей 40

65

 -

 -

 -

 +60

 +5

 -

 -

41

78

Третьякова Татьяна

лицей 40

55

 -

 -

 -

 +55

 -

 -

 -

42

20

Ганжиков Сергей

Державинский лицей

50

 -

 -

 -

 +50

 -

 -

 -

43

75

Тершуков Иван

27 школа

40

 -

 -

 -

 +25

 +15

 -

 -

44

54

Мелихов Дмитрий

Независимая школа

35

 +20

 +15

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

45-47

1

Агафонов Николай

лицей 1

30

 +15

 -

 -

 +15

 -

 -

 -

45-47

19

Галов Иван

лицей 13

30

 -

 -

 -

 +30

 -

 -

 -

45-47

22

Груздо Антон

гимназия 30

30

 -

 -

 -

 +15

 +15

 -

 -

48

44

Ларшин Андрей

27 школа

10

 -

 +5

 -

 +5

 -

 -

 -

49-70

8

Белаева Светлана

7 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

13

Булатов Константин

42 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

23

Гусев Владимир

42 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

26

Демина Ася

46 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

28

Дмитриев Илья

27 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

29

Егоров Максим

гимназия 17

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

32

Зайков Никита

Державинский лицей

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

90

Иванова Дарья

 

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

35

Кашуба Александр

27 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

40

Коробова Наталья

7 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

50

Маленда Максим

33 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

52

Матвеев Андрей

10 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

56

Михайлова Анна

5 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

57

Миэттинен Вячеслав

42 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

61

Павлов Андрей

34 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

65

Попков Вячеслав

42 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

67

Рожанский Владислав

лицей 40

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

92

Сафаров Данияр

 

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

76

Теттиев Евгений

6 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

79

Тютина Татьяна

лицей 40

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

83

Хайкичев Роман

гимназия 17

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

49-70

85

Хвоина Екатерина

5 школа

0

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -