XVIII Олимпиада по информатике среди школьников г. Петрозаводска, 16 декабря 2006

Участник  Школа  Класс  A  B  C  D  E  F  G Баллов Место  
1 Басунков Владимир Андреевич  Университетский лицей 10 100 100 55 35 80 50 100 520 1  
2 Серебряков Сергей Николаевич  Университетский лицей 10 100 35 45 45 80 60 95 460 2  
3 Федулин Александр Андреевич  Университетский лицей 10 100 80 . 80 30 55 100 445 3  
4 Ширяев Павел Владимирович  Университетский лицей 11 25 100 10 50 90 40 100 415 4  
5 Харитонов Михаил Дмитриевич  Университетский лицей 9 100 100 . 30 80  .  .  310 5  
6 Ермолаев Константин Иванович  Лицей1 9 100 50 . 30 80 35 0 295 6  
7 Филиппов Илья Юрьевич  Университетский лицей 11 100 100 0 0  . 0 95 295 6  
8 Королев Никита Владимирович  Университетский лицей 8 100 35 . 25 65 35 30 290 8  
9 Огийко Анна Алексеевна  Лицей1 11 100 100 . 35 0 40  .  275 9  
10 Волков Александр Андреевич  Гимназия N37 11 100 100 . 70  . 0  .  270 10  
11 Петров Сергей Игоревич  Университетский лицей 8 100 35 . 30 80 5 10 260 11  
12 Воронов Станислав Алексеевич  Державинский лицей 9 100 35 0 0 65 40  .  240 12  
13 Ионин Рэм Павлович  Державинский лицей 11 100 100 . 0 20  .  .  220 13  
14 Пряхин Андрей Андреевич  Гимназия N37 11 100 25 . 0  .  . 95 220 13  
15 Левша Егор Игоревич  Университетский лицей 8 100 30 . 25 30 35  .  220 13  
16 Сергиенко Михаил Геннадьевич  Державинский лицей 11 100 25 . 45  . 40  .  210 16  
17 Старков Денис Алексеевич  Университетский лицей 11 100 100 . 5  . 0  .  205 17  
18 Фельдман Петр Яковлевич  Университетский лицей 11 100 25 . 45  . 35  .  205 17  
19 Яногьян Алина Григорьевна  Университетский лицей 9 100 35 . 70  .  .  .  205 17  
20 Ефлов Элмер Владимирович  Державинский лицей 11 100 100 .  .  .  .  .  200 20  
21 Анисимов Егор Александрович  Державинский лицей 10 100 100 . 0  .  .  .  200 20  
22 Филев Владислав  Университетский лицей 9 100 35 . 25  . 35  .  195 22  
23 Макаров Андрей Юрьевич  Университетский лицей 10 100 30 .  .  . 35  .  165 23  
24 Ярышкина Екатерина Александровна  Державинский лицей 10 65 100 .  .  .  . 0 165 23  
25 Иванова Мария Александровна  Университетский лицей 11 100 30 . 30  .  .  .  160 25  
26 Чечко Денис Андреевич  Университетский лицей 10 65 5 . 30 50  .  .  150 26  
27 Груздо Антон Андреевич  Гимназия N30 11 100 25 0 15 0 0 0 140 27  
28 Тикачев Александр Сергеевич  Университетский лицей 10 100 25 . 15  .  .  .  140 27  
29 Кулев Кирилл Александрович  <Лицей N13> 11 100 35 . 0  . 0 0 135 29  
30 Галов Иван Викторович  <Лицей N13> 11 100 35 . 0  .  .  .  135 29  
31 Кириллова Анастасия Анатольевна  Университетский лицей 9 100 35 . 0  .  .  .  135 29  
32 Поляков Антон  Университетский лицей 9 100 35 . 0  .  .  .  135 29  
33 Ваховская Кристина  Университетский лицей 11 100 35 .  .  .  .  .  135 29  
34 Мацегора Алексей Викторович  Лицей N40 10 100 25 . 5  . 0  .  130 34  
35 Седов Денис  Университетский лицей 8 95 35 .  .  .  .  .  130 34  
36 Трошин Евгений Владимирович  <СОШ N29> 11 100 25 0  .  .  .  .  125 36  
37 Мельник Юрий Анатольевич  Университетский лицей 11 100 25 . 0  . 0  .  125 36  
38 Баранов Алексей Витальевич  <СОШ N29> 10 100 20 . 0  .  .  .  120 38  
39 Иванова Екатерина  Университетский лицей 10 100 0 0 0 15  . 5 120 38  
40 Рожанский Владислав Игоревич  Лицей N40 10 100 .  . 15  .  .  .  115 40  
41 Клепов Андрей Юрьевич  Университетский лицей 11 65 30 . 20  . 0 0 115 40  
42 Кузнецов Дмитрий Вадимович  Гимназия N30 11 100 10 . 0  . 0  .  110 42  
43 Устинкин Иван  СОШ N 8 10 100 .  .  .  .  .  .  100 43  
44 Агафонов Николай Алексеевич  Лицей1 10 100 .  . 0  . 0  .  100 43  
45 Халилов Ростислав Эдуардович  Гимназия N37 11 100 0 . 0  .  .  .  100 43  
46 Иоффе Никита Юрьевич  Университетский лицей 8 100 .  .  .  .  .  .  100 43  
47 Николаева Екатерина Ивановна  Гимназия N30 11 100 .  . 0  .  .  .  100 43  
48 Ушаков Константин Александрович  Державинский лицей 10 65 25 .  .  .  .  .  90 48  
49 Дмитриев Илья Дмитриевич  СОШ N 27 11 65 15 .  .  .  .  .  80 49  
50 Егоров Максим  СОШ N 17 11 65 15 . 0  .  .  .  80 49  
51 Мурашов Макар Алексеевич  Лицей N40 10 35 35 . 0  .  .  .  70 51  
52 Булатов Константин Булатович  СОШ N 42 10 65 0 . 0  .  .  .  65 52  
53 Ганжиков Сергей Владимирович  Державинский лицей 11 30 0 .  .  .  . 35 65 52  
54 Меркушев Данила Александрович  Лицей N40 10 0 0 . 0  .  .  .  0 54  
55 Юркевич Сергей Юрьевич  <СОШ N38> 9 0 .  .  .  .  .  .  0 54  
56 Гусев Вадим Андреевич  <Лицей N13> 11 0 .  .  .  .  .  .  0 54  
57 Яковлев Герман Александрович  СОШ N 46 10 0 .  0  .  .  . 0 0 54  
58 Михеев Владислав Владимирович  СОШ N 3 10 0 0 .  .  .  .  .  0 54  
59 Шутов Андрей Николаевич  СОШ N 46 10 .  0 .  .  .  .  .  0 54  
60 Романова Анна Геннадьевна  <Лицей N13> 11 0 .  0  .  .  .  .  0 54  
61 Ерин Никита Сергеевич  Университетский лицей 8 .  .  .  .  .  .  .  0 54  
62 Терентьев Лев Андреевич  СОШ N9 10 0 .  .  .  .  .  .  0 54  
63 Колдаева Екатерина Александровна  Державинский лицей 10 0 .  . 0  .  .  .  0 54  
64 Мартемьянов Павел Игоревич  <СОШ N29> 11 0 .  0  .  .  .  .  0 54  
65 Маленда Максим Павлович  СОШ N 33 10 0 0 .  .  .  . 0 0 54  
66 Комаров Сергей  Университетский лицей 9 0 0 . 0  .  .  .  0 54